Voorjaarswedstrijden 2015

29-3-2015

Groep A - Gemengd
Naam
StuurmanBemanningBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A PuntenPlaats
Ted HuuskesSjuul HuuskesCadet914912141
Zo´┐Ży Cubas BarriosTijmen BaarsCadet760831262
Alexander BraatSaskia Kemperman Cadet913723383
- Deelnemers groep 3
Groep B - Solo
Naam
StuurmanBemanningBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A PuntenPlaats
Anton Kok 51180191
Norbert Zonneveld 5942180202
Emile Duisterwinkel 5843180213
Hedser Dijkstra 5764180224
frans sas 57718180365
Harris Visser 55518180366
Dick van der Zee 59318180367
Peter Jansen 51118180368
Arnold Jippes 58018180369
Roel den Herder 610181803610
Yme Bosma 599181803611
Anja Koldewijn 559181803612
Ton van Everdingen 329181803613
peerke kortekaas 603181803614
Marc Dieben 276181803615
Jan Arends 609181803616
Mathijs van de Vrie 601181803617
- Deelnemers groep 17
- Totaal aantal deelnemers 20