Stampotwedstrijden

25-10-2015

Groep A - Gemengd
NaamBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A PuntenPlaats
Bas WeijmanFinn4512141
john leewisRandmeer A108321252
Joop VoorhaarValk333393
Willem SijbrantValk2444124
Gerard VosRs 100235666185
- Deelnemers groep 5
Groep B - Solo
NaamBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A PuntenPlaats
Mark Wildenberg 58233391
anton kok 611922132
Mathijs van de Vrie 585169163
Peter Jansen 527295164
Johan Geenen 76111185
norbert zonneveld 5944104186
Reggie Feltkamp 591856197
Roel den Herder 6105712248
Yme Bosma 59910811299
Jan Arends 609111273010
Klaas de Vries 60671233111
Fam Sas 55723483512
Anja Koldewijn 5591814104213
Bert Vastenburg 5421318134414
Jack Voorbrood 5241219144515
Hedser Dijkstra 5761613164516
Marc Dieben 2761716154817
Ton van Everdingen 3291415235218
Dick van der Zee 5931917175319
Roel Bakker 5831521235920
Saskia Lolkema 4412120236421
Francisco Miguel Montero 6012022236522
- Deelnemers groep 22
Groep C - Cadet
NaamBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A PuntenPlaats
Ted Huuskes 914914161
Zo´┐Ży Cubas Barrios 760831372
Alexander Braat 913752293
Lennart Braat 9416255124
Niels van Luijken 9689736165
Pol Klein 9181484166
Floris van Mourik 228679227
Kees Okkema 608968238
Esther de Jong 8362897249
- Deelnemers groep 9
- Totaal aantal deelnemers 36