Stampotwedstrijden 2014

19-10-2014

Groep A - Gemengd
Naam
StuurmanBemanningBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A Race 4 A PuntenPlaats
Jan WandersJuul Wigman42054498111141
John LeewisPaul StijnmanRandmeer A1083222282
andre soffers Finn45533163
Matthijs Reitsema Splash13533355164
- Deelnemers groep 4
Groep A - Valk
Naam
StuurmanBemanningBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A Race 4 A PuntenPlaats
Herman Oude NijhuisAnnebeth Walraad 1111141
Pieter Dehartog Pieter en friends 34444162
Jeroen Dehartog Henny en anderen 24444163
- Deelnemers groep 3
Groep B - Solo
Naam
StuurmanBemanningBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A Race 4 A PuntenPlaats
Reggie Feltkamp 591112261
peerke kortekaas 6033611112
Andries de Muijnck 5652734163
Mark Wildenberg 5825348204
Jan Arends 60910266245
Johan Geenen 77477256
Emile Duisterwinkel 58465155317
Eddy Boon 535121093348
Roel den Herder 610891011389
Arnold Jippes 58114125104110
Roel Bakker 5831317894711
Ton van Everdingen 329211411135912
Yme Bosma 555172014166713
Jaap Atema 5894828286814
Bas Weijman 406181913186815
Hedser Dijkstra 576231517157016
Christof Wagenaar 505202216127017
Bart Morri´┐Żn 457222112177218
Marc Fluttert 570192318147419
Maarten van den Broek 527591128287620
Huub de Haas 558111328288021
Peter Jansen 527151828288922
Albert den Herder 599281619289123
Dick Van der Zee 511242420289624
Anja Koldewijn 5591628282810025
bart van Aggele 5342828282811226
Mathijs van de Vrie 6012828282811227
- Deelnemers groep 27
- Totaal aantal deelnemers 34