Sails en Music

30-5-2016

Groep A - Cadet
NaamBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A Race 4 A Race 5 A Race 6 A Race 7 A PuntenPlaats
Ted Huuskes 91496A662111171
Alexander Braat 91376A661232202
Lennart Braat 94166A663523253
Sjuul Huuskes 851516A66466294
Pol Klein 94176A664364295
- Deelnemers groep 5
Groep A - Gemengd A
NaamBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A Race 4 A Race 5 A Race 6 A Race 7 A PuntenPlaats
Douwe SasSpanker5974A412321131
Peter WandersJ7077517A71212142
Frans SasRandmeer A11013A233133153
Jan ten hoeve2,4 Mr1721256A55204
John LeewisRandmeer A10835A344444235
Joost GroenlandSpanker1655657A7346
- Deelnemers groep 6
Groep A - Scow Tempo
NaamBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A Race 4 A Race 5 A Race 6 A Race 7 A PuntenPlaats
Michael Patz 5003A12211181
Hans-G´┐Żnter Kaiser 49912A1122292
Jorg Matil 14223A33333173
- Deelnemers groep 3
Groep B - Gemengd B
NaamBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A Race 4 A Race 5 A Race 6 A Race 7 A PuntenPlaats
Bas WeijmanFinn452A11111161
Kirsten KeldermanLaser Rad18908013A22332132
andre soffersFinn723426A3223163
John van der BorgLaser Std19078334A34444224
Fleur HellingLaser Pico06A666666365
- Deelnemers groep 5
Groep C - Solo
NaamBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A Race 4 A Race 5 A Race 6 A Race 7 A PuntenPlaats
peerke Kortekaas 613113118A181
norbert zonneveld 594542311A22182
Anton Kok 61122126A66193
Jan Arends 6094547A234224
arnold jippes 58014A764345295
Klaas de Vries 6063356510A9316
Roel den Herder 610610A89813357
Saskia Bak 5951115A118477488
Ton Vos 5861013A1357118549
Roel Bakker 58381222A10175106210
Marc Dieben 60112614A11912126211
Anja Kodewijn 5597916A121214116512
Yme Bosma 59916A8716149136713
Hedser Dijkstra 591322A12141513158214
Jac. Elferink 57815149151322A228815
Henk Scholte 51711171718A16169416
Tom Haver 5311817101819A17179717
Ron Groenhart 603922A22131022229818
Francisco Miguel Montero 422A16152020181810719
henny Drent 56522A22221916151410820
Saskia Lolkema 44122A22222222222213221
- Deelnemers groep 21
- Totaal aantal deelnemers 40