Combi Oost wedstrijden

12-6-2016

Groep A - Cadet
NaamBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A Race 4 A PuntenPlaats
Alexander Braat 9137211151
Loic Wilschut 99933342122
Zoey Cubas Barrios 85154229173
Lennart Braat 941614133214
Pol Klein 94178735235
Mart Kegel 76087956276
Sanna Marijnen 75089577287
Tobias Teunissen 998056134288
Sjuul Huuskes 855111068359
Lies de Rouw 84116813103710
Sven Lijkendijk 608101113124611
Kik Onrust 8426131313115012
- Deelnemers groep 12
Groep B - Flying Junior
NaamBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A Race 4 A PuntenPlaats
Arnoud Dronkers 1306321171
Ilja Daniels 31154112
Nikolai van den Dungen 13674422123
Maurits Oonk 22353134
- Deelnemers groep 4
Groep B - Gemengd
NaamBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A Race 4 A PuntenPlaats
Alek van MensvoortLaser Vago1142122271
- Deelnemers groep 1
Groep B - Laser 4.7
NaamBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A Race 4 A PuntenPlaats
Marten Koek 3112481
Steijn van Dalen 8472233102
Kees Okkema 46611143
Jette Blom 256662204
Kees Kassenberg 183666215
- Deelnemers groep 5
Groep B - Laser Rad
NaamBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A Race 4 A PuntenPlaats
Matthijs Reitsema 194694111141
Eva Bos 22243112
Kees onbekend 44332123
Sjors Irausquin 33424134
- Deelnemers groep 4
Groep B - Open Bic
NaamBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A Race 4 A PuntenPlaats
Magnus Frohmann 8285121151
Lennart Frohmann 8281212272
Anne Fleur Verholen 83503344143
Luuk Verhoeven 36644433144
- Deelnemers groep 4
Groep C - Optimist
NaamBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A Race 4 A PuntenPlaats
Friso Croon Boucher 3059121151
Ruby Elena van den Broeke 2834212272
Floris Verholen 294735193
Nemo Mulder 105456204
Tjed Wildeboer 248535104225
Tijn de Krijf 1463108276
F´┐Żline van Ede 3014101043277
Victor Bos 476107308
Luca Casonato 1388109359
- Deelnemers groep 9
- Totaal aantal deelnemers 39