AalbersTrophee jachtwedstrijden2014

22-9-2014

Groep A - gemengd1
NaamBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A Race 4 A PuntenPlaats
Rob MinkJ80703111141
Bart Morri´┐ŻnVictoire 8220232292
Jan FennemaSpirit 2804238173
Jan ArendsFf11048715543174
michel visserWaarschip74003888275
Ralf KratkyFirst 3066387488276
Christof WagenaarFriendship2606688287
- Deelnemers groep 7
Groep B - gemengd2
NaamBoottypeZeilnrRace 1 A Race 2 A Race 3 A Race 4 A PuntenPlaats
Bernard StienstraFriendship226854132101
Henk van de WaarsenburgJouet 18182243112
Ben HoefslootDehlersprint77561921133
Henk ParmentierTucano187365214
Peter OphorstWibo 93006654215
Jan StoltenborgMac gregor269419236
Nils DonkerLynaes 2915576237
Emile DuisterwinkelMaxi 682133999308
- Deelnemers groep 8
- Totaal aantal deelnemers 15